Welcome at Enan B2B

You're welcome to register company in our service. We offer access to comprehensive goods base, competitive prices and a lot of other benefits.

Login

Did you forget your password?

Registration

Captcha

Registration means acceptation of the regulation.

Login or Register

Enan B2B platform

Login, to
use the cart

ikupiec.plSale

4World Pigtail FC|UPC|SX SM|G652D|1m

Brand: 4WORLD | Product code: 08706 | SAP index: 1001443 | EAN: 5908214356874 | Warranty: 24

Stock level:
Availability only for registered users

Price: --- PLN brutto (SRP)

Packaging

Carton Quantity
in carton
400
200

Product descrption

Single-mode fiber optic cable with a length of 1 meter in yellow, on one end FC connector. A short pigtail optical fiber portion in the shell, on the one hand pre-terminated with a second bare fiber. Pigtails just weld the fiber distribution cable, thus avoiding the process of making connections.

Product features

Color YELLOW
Connector #1 FC/UPC
Lenght <1 [m]
Type CABEL

No additional files for this product