Welcome at Enan B2B

You're welcome to register company in our service. We offer access to comprehensive goods base, competitive prices and a lot of other benefits.

Login

Did you forget your password?

Registration

Captcha

Registration means acceptation of the regulation.

Login or Register

Enan B2B platform

Login, to
use the cart

ikupiec.plSale

4World Patch Cord Cable|FC/APC-FC/APC|SX SM|G652D|1m

Brand: 4WORLD | Product code: 08703 | SAP index: 1000888 | EAN: 5908214356843 | Warranty: 24

Stock level:
Availability only for registered users

Price: --- PLN brutto (SRP)

Packaging

Carton Quantity
in carton
400
200

4world Patch Cord,FC APC-FC APC ,SX SM,G652D,1m

Application optical fibre
Color Yellow,GREEN
Connector #1 FC
Connector #2 FC
Type Cable
Length 1 [m]

No additional files for this product